sunnuntai 20. maaliskuuta 2011


I am drinking my coca cola and playing minecraft with few buds. I love my ruined life.

torstai 17. maaliskuuta 2011

PlayStation 2!

I "installed" my old PlayStation 2 today and been playing whole day giving a crap about anything.. Nostagic.
And its Friday, today. Im going out with my friends today... so not very good blog for this day.

keskiviikko 16. maaliskuuta 2011

There was this one thing

Ugh... just a horrible day. Playing minecraft and other games + my phone is broken! No picture for broken phone cause I dont have a camera, I was thinking that I use my old one. Hiccups are driving me crazy.

maanantai 14. maaliskuuta 2011


Almost slept the whole day + nothing exciting did not happen today. I woke up 8:30 and went playing minecraft for 2 hours, mining. and then tv... I fell a sleep..

sunnuntai 13. maaliskuuta 2011

Minecrafting, YEAH!

I was playing minecraft alone ;___; and then I got idea to make trashcan close my wooden home, of course I made the trashcan out of lava and too close. My whole wooden house burn't and little bit forest.. tried to water my own home.. Didnt work, everything when except the floor and glass... Heres a picture of it whats left..

lauantai 12. maaliskuuta 2011

Still Alive!

Title reminds me from Portal, lol. I was at the dentist today and it wasnt so bad. Morning started quite goodly, ate good breakfast and went outside for a walk. Came home and went to the computer, of course. Tomorrow its just a regular sunday, check the email, make some coffee, go work, come back, chill. Good bye :3

perjantai 11. maaliskuuta 2011

At the mall

I was at the mall with my friends today and I bought new t-shirt for summer. It's kinda neat. Sorry that I dont have picture of it (my camera is broken, but im getting new one very soon). Tomorrow I have dentist, yuck.